Ahnen Sasse/Linto

Anna Maria MöllerAge: 47 years16781725

Name
Anna Maria Möller
Name suffix
Molitor gt. Kösters
Also known as
Anna Maria Molitor
Birth 1678 45 29
Citation details: # 2785
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Baptism
MarriageHermann SasseView this family
1702 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Maria Sasse
1703 (Age 25 years)
Citation details: # 2786
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Death of a motherAnna ELISABETH Sutoris
1710 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Hermann Sasse
1711 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Johann CHRISTIAN Sasse
1716 (Age 38 years)
Publication: K.J. Lauber 1997
Citation details: # 18472
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Elisabeth Sasse
1717 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Maria CATHARINA Sasse
1720 (Age 42 years)
Publication: Eigenverlag Josef Lauber 1977
Citation details: Seite 125
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Death of a fatherFriedrich Möller
1722 (Age 44 years)
Death of a sisterAnna ELISABETH Köster
1724 (Age 46 years)
Publication: Lauber 1977
Citation details: 160
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Marriage of a childJohannes HömbergAnna Maria SasseView this family
1725 (on the date of death)
Citation details: # 2786/2787
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Baptism of a daughterAnna Maria Sasse

Baptism of a sonJohann CHRISTIAN Sasse

Baptism of a daughterAnna Maria CATHARINA Sasse

Death 1725 (Age 47 years)
Burial
Religion
rk
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1667Berghausen
9 years
elder sister
4 years
herself
Family with Hermann Sasse - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1702Berghausen
2 years
daughter
9 years
son
6 years
son
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter

BirthBrother's Keeper 6
Citation details: # 2785
Quality of data: secondary evidence