Anna Maria Möller, 16781725 (aged 47 years)

Name
Anna Maria /Möller/
Name suffix
Molitor gt. Kösters
Also known as
Anna Maria Molitor
Birth 1678 45 29
Citation details: # 2785
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Baptism
MarriageHermann SasseView this family
1702 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Maria Sasse
1703 (aged 25 years)
Citation details: # 2786
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Death of a motherAnna ELISABETH Sutoris
1710 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a sonJohann Hermann Sasse
1711 (aged 33 years)

Birth of a sonJohann CHRISTIAN Sasse
1716 (aged 38 years)
Citation details: # 18472
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Birth of a daughterAnna Elisabeth Sasse
1717 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Maria CATHARINA Sasse
1720 (aged 42 years)
Citation details: Seite 125
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Death of a fatherFriedrich Möller
1722 (aged 44 years)
Death of a sisterAnna ELISABETH Köster
1724 (aged 46 years)
Citation details: 160
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Marriage of a childJohannes HömbergAnna Maria SasseView this family
1725 (aged 47 years)
Citation details: # 2786/2787
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Baptism of a daughterAnna Maria Sasse

Baptism of a sonJohann CHRISTIAN Sasse

Baptism of a daughterAnna Maria CATHARINA Sasse

Burial of a fatherFriedrich Möller

Death 1725 (aged 47 years)
Burial
Religion
rk

Family with parents
father
16331722
Birth: 1633Arpe
Death: 1722Berghausen
mother
16491710
Birth: 1649 59 49Berghausen
Death: 1710Berghausen
Marriage Marriage1667Berghausen
9 years
elder sister
4 years
herself
Family with Hermann Sasse
husband
16791756
Birth: 1679 38 39Berghausen
Death: 1756Niederberndorf
herself
Marriage Marriage1702Berghausen
2 years
daughter
9 years
son
6 years
son
2 years
daughter
17171764
Birth: 1717 38 39Niederberndorf
Death: 1764Niederberndorf
4 years
daughter
BirthBrother's Keeper 6
Citation details: # 2785
Quality of data: secondary evidence